Jahresrangliste 2001

Conger Jahresrangliste 2001              
Stand: 11.10.2001                
                 
                 
Rang S-Nr Steuermann Vorschoter Club DSV-Nr Reg WF RL-Pkt
1 3800 J. Pechstein W. Goeken SVPb NW 153 7 9 153.33
2 3450 O. Halle D. Halle SCRhe HA 001 4 9 150.76
3 3647 S. Zeyn K. Ostmeier HSC HA 004 10 9 148.22
4 2358 J. Luhmann M. Goeken SCFW NW 129 4 9 143.55
5 3110 B. Szyperrek H. Roberg WYCA N 075 7 9 137.61
6 2237 H. Rauscher N. Lauterbach SVPb NW 153 9 9 134.05
7 3475 E. Schiller G. Meissner SCHo H 038 6 9 130.80
8 3800 W. Goeken J. Pechstein SVPb NW 153 5 9 130.60
9 3776 H.H. Franke G. Ebel OSV BR 009 8 9 123.22
10 3268 S. Reichenbecher I. Reichenbecher SCMH NW 184 9 9 123.13
11 3711 H. Bertram S. Frehsee CKA HA 048 6 9 119.75
12 3770 H. Weber D. Weber SVW N 024 4 9 116.82
13 3198 M. Altmann V. Altmann SCHo H 038 6 9 115.25
14 3773 Ma. Köther Mi. Köther HSC HA 004 8 9 112.60
15 3208 A. Weeting M. Weeting YCN BA 052 8 9 111.85
16 756 A. Rendel W. Reibel SCE R 013 5 9 111.51
17 3174 U. Boy A. Kahlert HeiSC NW 031 3 9 110.83
18 3606 J. Freercks Gu. Freercks SCWP R 020 7 9 110.64
19 3501 G. Halle U. Kolschewski CKA HA 048 4 9 110.42
20 3770 D. Weber H. Weber SVW N 024 5 9 108.51
21 3706 N. Bischoff W. von Emden ETSV HA 082 4 9 107.39
22 3289 B. Trost C. Will SCHo H 038 6 9 104.47
23 2518 L. Christophers M. Christophers OSV BR 009 6 9 103.85
24 3770 P. Metzger A. Hoffjann SCWP R 020 4 9 102.27
25 3295 H. Weeting M. List YCN BA 052 7 9 99.66
26 3777 C. Hillmann B. Kirchner OSV BR 009 5 9 98.88
27 3591 T. Völlmer K. Rabovsky YSGF BA 226 7 9 97.56
28 2238 J. Föhring Joh. Föhring HSSCR BA 216 8 9 96.23
29 3675 G. Finweg S. Finweg YCN BA 052 6 9 95.28
30 3434 A. Pfau E. Nalop HSC HA 004 3 9 94.29
31 3783 F. Hoof M. Hoof SVPb NW 153 8 9 93.42
32 828 M. Bode W. Langner WYCA N 075 7 9 91.70
33 2358 M. Goeken B. Goeken SVPb NW 153 3 9 90.80
34 2319 D. Koch T. Koch WYCA N 075 5 9 88.39
35 3244 M. Bonnet J. Vogler SCHo H 038 3 9 88.16
36 3785 G. Naumann M. Mayer HSC HA 004 5 9 85.46
37 2163 J. Driller U. Gellhaus SVPb NW 153 4 9 80.59
38 3475 G. Meissner P. Laska SCHo H 038 5 9 80.29
39 470 N. Boy M. Hoof HeiSC NW 031 4 9 80.20
40 3760 M. Faltermeier A. Gowie YCE BA 228 5 9 78.95
41 3238 M. Wohlgemuth Mi. Schmidt IEW R 053 3 9 74.78
42 910 K. Faatz W. Faatz HeiSC NW 031 4 9 74.08
43 3444 N. Schiller D. Gärtner SCHo H 038 4 9 73.09
44 3783 M. Hoof F. Hoof SVPb NW 153 6 9 72.25
45 3581 A. Stahl Andre Stahl SCWw H 015 4 9 69.95
46 2923 M. von Schleinitz G. Perrin HSSC H 029 5 9 69.13
47 3695 B. Strauch H. Strauch YCN BA 052 3 9 67.80
48 3232 J. Brzank F. Hoyer YCN BA 052 5 9 65.22
49 2192 U. Schätze M. Zeiss SCHo H 038 6 9 64.70
50 2250 U. Birnbaum H. Thiele HSC HA 004 6 9 62.08
51 3738 M. Gaitanides Dr. F. Gaitanides HSC HA 004 4 9 59.26
52 3404 P. Jünemann T. Jünemann SVID N 071 5 9 56.72
53 2410 M. Rosier G. Pankoke WYCA N 075 4 9 56.01
54 3233 S. Jugl P. Hösl YSGF BA 226 5 9 52.67
55 470 T. Kahlert S. Schimpf HeiSC NW 031 3 9 51.64
56 639 H. Pastor J. Schmidt YCN BA 052 3 9 45.12
57 839 T. Wessely B. Trost SCHo H 038 5 9 44.76
58 310 T. Vicari C. Gerdes-Götz SCHo H 038 4 9 41.74
59 3368 S. Müller P. Müller HSC HA 004 8 9 40.76
60 2050 E. Gerhards H. Olbrisch WSVI N 070 3 9 40.13
61 3434 E. Nalop K. Kalmus SCFL N 076 3 9 38.80
62 3578 D. Niederberger T. Opalka ETSV HA 082 5 9 36.53
63 3475 M. Banniza E. Schiller SCHo H 038 4 9 35.03
64 3477 H. Haferkemper B. Osthaus SVPb NW 153 4 9 33.89
65 3030 D. Mennenga M. Mennenga SCS78 N 135 5 9 30.95
66 2288 U. Vizthum M. Räbel YSGF BA 226 5 9 30.33
67 3785 M. Mayer G. Naumann SVPb NW 153 3 9 30.27
68 3798 H. Deutschendorf J. Bergmann SGE HA 052 3 9 30.24
69 3792 P. Mürmann U. Mürmann CKA HA 048 6 9 29.06
70 2161 A. Makdissi H. Weber SVW N 024 4 9 23.48

DM-2017 Countdown

Noch 30 Tage bis zur Deutschen Meisterschaft am Zwischenahner Meer

conger.de

conger-logoSW

Suchen