Jahresrangliste 1992

Conger Jahresrangliste 1992              
Stand: 05.11.1992                
                 
                 
Rang S-Nr Steuermann Vorschoter Club DSV-Nr Reg WF RL-Pkt
1 3450 O. Halle G. Halle SCRhe HA 001 6 9 154.44
2 3477 S. Naumann G. Naumann HSC HA 004 4 9 146.69
3 2599 C. Wittenhagen M. Korff HSC HA 004 13 9 146.68
4 3368 S. Zeyn K. Ostmeier HSC HA 004 3 9 143.59
5 3363 D. Baus O. Halle PSVK R 027 4 9 142.27
6 2192 K.H. Krey B. Kirchner SVPb NW 153 12 9 141.49
7 2593 Ma. Köther Mi. Köther HSC HA 004 8 9 136.65
8 756 A. Rendel H. Rendel SCE R 013 6 9 132.59
9 3380 J. Pechstein R. Stuhlemmer ASV HA 028 5 9 128.66
10 3204 U. Ennen F. Ennen CKA HA 048 8 9 125.67
11 2295 K. Nowak N. Thomsen SSV SH 043 3 9 125.35
12 3404 K. Jünemann F. Jünemann SVID N 071 4 9 124.24
13 2358 P. Rupprich W. Goeken SVPb NW 153 5 9 124.00
14 3352 T. Hartmann M. Bruns SCHo H 038 6 9 120.91
15 2163 J. Driller U. Gellhaus SVPb NW 153 3 9 115.88
16 3274 R. Eidemüller C. Bethge SCE R 013 6 9 113.31
17 3647 R. Heinrich C. Hornig HSC HA 004 6 9 112.38
18 3200 P. Schweer M. Blümel SCOe HA 006 3 9 108.25
19 2321 I. Pankoke G. Pankoke WYCA N 075 4 9 106.46
20 2358 W. Goeken P. Rupprich SVPb MW 153 4 9 106.18
21 2171 W. Müller sen H. Reuter HSC HA 004 4 9 104.80
22 1942 T. Koch O. Schnabel WYCA N 075 3 9 104.37
23 2458 O. Diehl S. Fröhlich SGHS NW 100 6 9 104.00
24 3359 F. Jünemann P. Jünemann SVID N 071 4 9 102.02
25 3495 G. Moritz B. Bieding PSVK R 027 6 9 101.04
26 3171 H. Wieser A. Bast PSVK R 027 6 9 99.19
27 470 A. Kahlert U. Boy HeiSC NW 031 3 9 98.46
28 3555 C. Hillmann L. Christophers OSV BR 009 7 9 97.82
29 3434 A. Pfau S. Seidel HSC HA 004 8 9 95.26
30 3475 I. Schiller E. Schiller SCHo H 038 3 9 94.86
31 2065 O. Zauder R. Steinbrück MRV SH 103 7 9 94.63
32 2518 E. Uhlendorf M. Wehmann HSC HA 004 3 9 93.58
33 3430 T. Kurz G. Merkel SCWP R 020 7 9 90.70
34 3275 J. Stockey F. Stockey SGHS NW 100 4 9 90.19
35 2834 M. Josten G. Josten SHR NW 099 9 9 89.95
36 2228 M. Hünsch M. Spille HSC HA 004 4 9 89.59
37 3363 J. Baus D. Baus PSVK R 027 5 9 86.03
38 3014 L. Scheve J. Luhmann MRV SH 103 4 9 85.71
39 3406 H. Bertram K. Zander CKA HA 048 6 9 85.59
40 3475 E. Schiller H. Schiller SCHo H 038 4 9 84.11
41 470 K. Faatz W. Faatz HeiSC NW 031 6 9 83.79
42 3576 G. Meissner F. Meissner SCHo H 038 5 9 80.00
43 2228 A. Pöppel J. Zeyse HSC HA 004 3 9 78.49
44 3644 H. Sommer G. Sommer YCW NW 009 3 9 78.38
45 3368 S. Müller A. Müller HSC HA 004 3 9 77.86
46 2319 D. Koch I. Koch WYCA N 075 4 9 75.67
47 2962 J. Kaufmann R. Pfister SCE R 013 6 9 73.09
48 3244 Mi. Bonnet Ma. Bonnet SKGF H 009 4 9 72.90
49 3578 A. Iderhoff H. Kuhrt CKA HA 048 4 9 69.51
50 3289 B. Trost F. Butterweck SCHo H 038 3 9 68.19
51 2158 U. Ehlers B. Ehlers SKLin N 147 8 9 67.05
52 470 U. Boy K. Faatz HeiSC NW 031 4 9 66.90
53 2582 Ba. Artus F. Luwy HSC HA 004 3 9 63.58
54 3014 G. Luhmann A. Luhmann SCFW NW 129 5 9 60.62
55 3174 H. Meister S. Meister CKA HA 048 3 9 60.61
56 2594 B. Simon S. Simon ETSVA HA 082 5 9 60.07
57 2827 J. Luhmann L. Scheve MRV SH 103 4 9 60.06
58 3170 M. Baus M. Ladner PSVK R 027 5 9 58.87
59 63 M. Blümel M. Weiß HSC HA 004 3 9 58.61
60 3080 D. Weinkauf U. Jeromin MRV SH 103 6 9 56.61
61 310 K. Schiller N. Schiller SCHo H 038 4 9 49.05
62 3550 K. Schneider H. Frank WYCA N 075 3 9 44.79
63 3423 M. von Schleinitz E. Winecker HSSC H 029 4 9 43.50
64 2577 M. Weiß Bixi Artus HSC HA 004 3 9 40.53
65 2237 H. Rauscher N. Lauterbach SVPb NW 153 3 9 39.04
66 3013 H. Zielke W. Glade SVPb NW 153 3 9 31.29
67 3416 E. Gieseler W. Ohse ETSVA HA 082 3 9 28.14
68 2249 G. Meischein W. Klode USCB NW 154 5 9 27.46
69 3444 W. Christ Schneider WSVO   3 9 26.16
70 3153 E. Braun K. Kramer HSC HA 004 3 9 24.82
71 3416 P. Krause W. Ohse ETSVA HA 082 4 9 24.07
72 3242 B. Giese C. Kölzow GSG SH 135 3 9 17.95
73 3364 H. Bräuer A. Bräuer SYC SH 023 4 9 16.72
74 3013 W. Glade H. Zielke SVPb NW 153 3 9 14.81
75 3321 A. Martinius J. Burow SVWS SH 062 3 9 13.27