Jahresrangliste 1993

Conger Jahresrangliste 1993              
Stand: 19.10.1993                
                 
                 
Rang S-Nr Steuermann Vorschoter Club DSV-Nr Reg WF RL-Pkt
1 3450 O. Halle G. Halle SCRhe HA 001 7 9 154.44
2 3477 S. Naumann G. Naumann HSC HA 004 6 9 147.72
3 3450 D. Halle O. Halle PSVK R 027 4 9 144.16
4 2192 K.H. Krey B. Kirchner SVPb NW 153 11 9 141.11
5 2593 Ma. Köther Mi. Köther HSC HA 004 8 9 137.08
6 3352 T. Hartmann J. Vogler SCHo H 038 9 9 135.82
7 2599 C. Wittenhagen M. Korff HSC HA 004 10 9 132.83
8 2295 K. Nowak R. Nowak SSV SH 043 7 9 129.57
9 2458 O. Diehl S. Fröhlich SHR NW 099 8 9 127.68
10 2358 P. Rupprich W. Goeken SVPb NW 153 8 9 122.88
11 756 A. Rendel H. Rendel SCE R 013 7 9 122.63
12 2228 M. Hünsch Ma. Hünsch HSC HA 004 4 9 117.17
13 3204 U. Ennen F. Ennen CKA HA 048 6 9 115.04
14 3380 J. Pechstein R. Stuhlemmer ASV HA 028 3 9 114.55
15 2518 E. Uhlendorf M. Wehmann HSC HA 004 5 9 113.87
16 3368 S. Müller B. Müller HSC HA 004 4 9 109.21
17 3555 C. Hillmann L. Christophers OSV BR 009 7 9 107.64
18 3475 E. Schiller H. Schiller SCHo H 038 6 9 105.19
19 470 A. Kahlert U. Boy HeiSC NW 031 5 9 105.18
20 828 M. Bode W. Langner WYCA N 075 4 9 104.47
21 3647 R. Heinrich C. Heinrich HSC HA 004 4 9 103.03
22 3495 G. Moritz B. Bieding PSVK R 027 7 9 103.01
23 3578 A. Iderhoff H. Kuhrt CKA HA 048 5 9 101.16
24 2358 W. Goeken P. Rupprich SVPb NW 153 3 9 96.53
25 3711 H. Bertram K. Zander CKA HA 048 6 9 96.26
26 3745 E. Baxmann M. Jurek WYCA N 075 6 9 94.93
27 3171 H. Wieser A. Bast PSVK R 027 7 9 94.10
28 3244 Mi. Bonnet Ma. Bonnet SKGF H 009 7 9 92.71
29 3430 T. Kurz G. Merkel SCWP R 020 10 9 89.57
30 3434 A. Pfau S. Seidel HSC HA 004 4 9 88.59
31 2295 R. Nowak K. Nowak SSV SH 043 3 9 88.24
32 2834 M. Josten G. Josten SHR NW 099 7 9 88.00
33 3200 M. Königer U. Czilwa YCN BA 052 4 9 86.64
34 3363 J. Baus D. Baus PSVK R 027 7 9 86.18
35 2319 D. Koch I. Koch WYCA N 075 5 9 85.72
36 3576 G. Meissner F. Meissner SCHo H 038 8 9 81.78
37 3174 H. Meister H.G. Wahrburg CKA HA 048 5 9 81.46
38 3014 J. Luhmann L. Scheve MRV SH 103 4 9 80.87
39 2962 J. Kaufmann R. Pfister SCE R 013 6 9 80.29
40 3289 B. Trost F. Butterweck SCHo H 038 6 9 79.22
41 2065 O. Zauder U. Ehlers MRV SH 103 3 9 77.67
42 2582 Ba. Artus M. Weiß HSC HA 004 3 9 77.25
43 3359 F. Jünemann P. Jünemann SVID N 071 3 9 74.25
44 3041 T. Neumeyer J. Neumeyer PSVK R 027 5 9 72.83
45 2827 G. Luhmann A. Luhmann SCFW NW 129 4 9 67.94
46 3080 D. Weinkauf U. Jeromin MRV SH 103 5 9 64.84
47 2577 M. Weiß H. Garzke HSC HA 004 4 9 64.68
48 2594 B. Simon S. Holst ETSVA HA 082 5 9 62.36
49 3275 F. Stockey A. Karbaum SGHS NW 100 4 9 60.38
50 2682 U. Ehlers K. Leisner SKLin N 147 6 9 56.28
51 3014 L. Scheve T. Luhmann MRV SH 103 4 9 52.19
52 910 K. Faatz W. Faatz HeiSC NW 031 3 9 42.69
53 310 K. Schiller N. Schiller SCHo H 038 5 9 41.81
54 3550 K. Schneider H. Guder WYCA N 075 3 9 41.29
55 2588 M. Baus H. Schift PSVK R 027 6 9 40.49
56 3416 N. Finn M. Waltje ETSVA HA 082 6 9 38.77
57 3040 M. Gaitanides Dr F. Gaitanides HSC HA 004 4 9 38.67
58 3423 M. von Schleinitz E. Wienecker HSSC H 029 6 9 33.77
59 3364 H. Bräuer A. Bräuer SYC SH 023 3 9 31.98
60 2237 W. Glade H. Zielke SVPb NW 153 3 9 27.69
61 3623 B. Freytag P. Steinbeck CKA HA 048 3 9 22.12
62 2636 M. Altmann C. Hartmann SCHo H 038 6 9 20.38
63 3180 K.H. Röder P. Krenz FVWSp   3 9 6.04