Jahresrangliste 1994

Conger Jahresrangliste 1994              
Stand: 26.10.1994                
                 
                 
Rang S-Nr Steuermann Vorschoter Club DSV-Nr Reg WF RL-Pkt
1 3477 S. Naumann G. Naumann HSC HA 004 7 9 153.22
2 3450 O. Halle G. Halle SCRhe HA 001 6 9 152.62
3 2358 P. Rupprich W. Goeken SVPb NW 153 8 9 146.71
4 3352 T. Hartmann J. Vogler SCHo H 038 10 9 140.48
5 2228 J. Pechstein R. Stuhlemmer ASV HA 028 5 9 138.48
6 2593 Ma. Köther Mi. Köther HSC HA 004 9 9 136.11
7 2192 K.H. Krey U. Schmidt SVPb NW 153 9 9 135.37
8 3204 U. Ennen F. Ennen CKA HA 048 8 9 133.76
9 2599 C. Wittenhagen M. Wittenhagen HSC HA 004 10 9 130.64
10 2295 K. Nowak R. Nowak SSV SH 043 8 9 129.42
11 3475 E. Schiller H. Schiller SCHo H 038 10 9 125.49
12 756 A. Rendel T. Kahlert SCE R 013 9 9 122.60
13 2228 M. Hünsch B. Amtmann HSC HA 004 4 9 122.22
14 2358 W. Goeken P. Rupprich SVPb NW 153 4 9 120.04
15 2458 O. Diehl S. Fröhlich SGHS NW 100 6 9 114.10
16 3368 S. Müller B. Müller HSC HA 004 6 9 110.15
17 470 A. Kahlert U. Boy HeiSC NW 031 7 9 109.48
18 3359 K. Jünemann F. Jünemann SVID N 071 7 9 107.10
19 3363 J. Baus D. Halle PSVK R 027 7 9 104.18
20 3745 E. Baxmann M. Jurek WYCA N 075 7 9 103.89
21 3430 T. Kurz J. Loos SCWW H 015 12 9 101.84
22 2319 D. Koch I. Koch WYCA N 075 6 9 101.77
23 3359 F. Jünemann A. Knacksterdt SVID N 071 4 9 100.70
24 3244 Mi. Bonnet Ma. Bonnet SCHo H 038 9 9 99.78
25 3174 H. Meister S. Meister CKA HA 048 4 9 98.09
26 3647 R. Heinrich C. Heinrich HSC HA 004 4 9 96.89
27 3495 G. Moritz H. Lahmann PSVK R 027 5 9 96.29
28 3171 H. Wieser A. Bast PSVK R 027 7 9 92.76
29 3555 C. Hillmann B. Kirchner OSV BR 009 6 9 90.16
30 3014 J. Luhmann L. Scheve MRV SH 103 4 9 84.74
31 2834 M. Josten G. Josten SHR NW 099 5 9 84.19
32 2065 O. Zauder B. Zauder MRV SH 103 6 9 80.66
33 3578 A. Iderhoff H. Kuhrt CKA HA 048 3 9 77.79
34 3344 S. Reichenbecher I. Reichenbecher SCMH NW 184 12 9 77.61
35 3274 R. Eidemüller C. Bethge SCE R 013 4 9 77.14
36 123 D. Weber G. Weber SVW N 024 4 9 76.68
37 470 U. Boy A. Kahlert HeiSC NW 031 4 9 74.43
38 3576 G. Meissner F. Meissner SCHo H 038 6 9 73.90
39 3171 F. Schmidt M. Schmidt SCWP R 020 4 9 68.24
40 3711 H. Bertram K. Zander CKA HA 048 5 9 67.45
41 2577 M. Weiß B. Kirchner HSC HA 004 6 9 65.88
42 2237 H. Rauscher M. Höschen SVPb NW 153 5 9 64.16
43 3277 C. Gerdes-Götz M. Schultz WYCA N 075 5 9 63.99
44 3196 M. Altmann T. Kirbach SCHo H 038 7 9 63.66
45 3404 P. Jünemann Dr T. Jünemann SVID N 071 4 9 62.80
46 3450 G. Halle U. Kolschewski CKA HA 048 3 9 62.42
47 910 K. Faatz W. Faatz HeiSC NW 031 4 9 62.12
48 3734 J. Kaufmann Ju. Kaufmann SCE R 013 8 9 62.08
49 3738 M. Gaitanides Dr F. Gaitanides HSC HA 004 7 9 61.22
50 3434 A. Pfau A. Becker HSC HA 004 4 9 60.05
51 3444 K. Schiller N. Schiller SCHo H 038 7 9 57.67
52 3737 G. Luhmann A. Luhmann SCFW NW 129 4 9 53.51
53 334 U. Ehlers L. Kotte SKLin N 147 5 9 53.12
54 2518 E. Uhlendorf H. Hess HSC HA 004 3 9 51.62
55 3550 K. Schneider V. Prelle WYCA N 075 5 9 48.85
56 3080 D. Weinkauf U. Jeromin MRV SH 103 5 9 43.67
57 3424 M. von Schleinitz B. Schäfer HSSC H 029 4 9 41.62
58 3667 D. Brähler T. Weber SCNL H 011 5 9 34.55
59 898 T. Mundt P. Mundt WSG NW 147 6 9 34.53
60 3416 W. Ohse P. Krause ETSVA HA 082 3 9 33.83
61 3623 B. Freytag P. Steinbeck CKA HA 048 3 9 25.28
62 2114 K. Freudenberger H. Birkhahn WYCA N 075 3 9 24.85
63 310 T. Vicari T. Wolf SCHo H 038 5 9 23.51
64 2500 M. Schäfer F. Maurer SHR NW 099 4 9 15.68