Jahresrangliste 1995

Conger Jahresrangliste 1995              
Stand: 01.01.1996                
                 
                 
Rang S-Nr Steuermann Vorschoter Club DSV-Nr Reg WF RL-Pkt
1 3450 O. Halle G. Halle SCRhe HA 001 3 9 155.56
2 3477 S. Naumann G. Naumann HSC HA 004 6 9 147.94
3 3352 T. Hartmann J. Vogler SCHo H 038 9 9 143.92
4 2295 K. Nowak I. Koch SSVL SH 043 6 9 141.88
5 3380 S. Zeyn K. Ostmeier HSC HA 004 5 9 136.77
6 2358 W. Goeken H. Lehmann SVPb NW 153 8 9 135.24
7 3368 S. Müller J. Müller HSC HA 004 6 9 133.94
8 2599 C. Wittenhagen M. Wittenhagen HSC HA 004 9 9 133.19
9 2593 Ma. Köther Mi. Köther HSC HA 004 11 9 132.44
10 3770 D. Weber G. Weber SVW N 024 6 9 119.48
11 3380 J. Pechstein Ba. Artus ASV HA 028 7 9 115.00
12 3204 U. Ennen F. Ennen CKA HA 048 5 9 113.65
13 3770 G. Weber D. Weber SVW N 024 3 9 110.09
14 756 A. Rendel H. Rendel SCE R 013 5 9 109.91
15 2319 D. Koch T. Koch WYCA N 075 7 9 109.67
16 3745 E. Baxmann M. Jurek WYCA N 075 8 9 108.82
17 3434 A. Pfau E. Nalop HSC HA 004 7 9 108.73
18 470 U. Boy N. Boy HeiSC NW 031 3 9 108.22
19 2192 K.H. Krey M. Weber SVPb NW 153 5 9 107.24
20 3274 R. Eidemüller C. Bethge SCE R 013 5 9 104.95
21 3475 E. Schiller H. Schiller SCHo H 038 5 9 103.08
22 3171 F. Schmidt M. Schmidt SCWP R 020 5 9 102.33
23 470 A. Kahlert U. Boy HeiSC NW 031 5 9 101.17
24 3289 B. Trost F. Butterweck SCHo H 038 8 9 101.13
25 3737 G. Luhmann A. Luhmann SCFW NW 129 4 9 100.35
26 828 M. Bode W. Langner WYCA N 075 5 9 100.18
27 3495 G. Moritz H. Lahmann PSVK R 027 6 9 98.63
28 2458 O. Diehl S. Fröhlich SHR NW 099 4 9 96.24
29 2228 Man. Hünsch Mar. Hünsch HSC HA 004 4 9 95.29
30 3450 J. Baus O. Halle PSVK R 027 5 9 94.66
31 3359 F. Jünemann A. Knackstedt SVID N 071 4 9 92.41
32 3450 G. Halle U. Kolschewski CKA HA 048 5 9 91.43
33 3555 C. Hillmann B. Kirchner OSV BR 009 6 9 90.82
34 3303 S. Reichenbecher I. Reichenbecher SCMH NW 184 10 9 89.94
35 3444 N. Schiller K. Schiller SCHo H 038 8 9 88.65
36 3404 K. Jünemann J. Funke SVID N 071 4 9 84.72
37 3198 M. Altmann T. Kirbach SCHo H 038 6 9 84.14
38 3264 M. Kondracki H. Kondracki WYCA N 075 3 9 83.98
39 3430 T. Kahlert A. Decker HeiSC NW 031 5 9 82.59
40 2065 O. Zauder B. Zauder MRV SH 103 3 9 80.98
41 2237 H. Rauscher M. Höschen SVPb NW 153 4 9 78.93
42 3089 H. Gerstmann B. Gerstmann SCWP R 020 8 9 76.75
43 2606 H. Strack R. Pfister SCE R 013 5 9 72.61
44 3576 G. Meissner F. Meissner SCHo H 038 7 9 71.64
45 3244 Mi. Bonnet J. Herrmann SCHo H 038 4 9 68.68
46 3030 P. Seiffert I. Seiffert SCHo H 038 5 9 66.29
47 3738 M. Gaitanides F. Gaitanides HSC HA 004 8 9 64.16
48 2577 J. Driller M. Weiß SVPb NW 153 3 9 63.07
49 3734 J. Kaufmann R. Müller SCE R 013 4 9 54.84
50 3277 C. Gerdes-Götz M. Schultz WYCA N 075 6 9 53.77
51 910 K. Faatz W. Faatz HeiSC NW 031 6 9 52.86
52 3404 P. Jünemann T. Jünemann SVID N 071 4 9 51.38
53 3041 A. Bast J. Neumeyer PSVK R 027 4 9 50.68
54 2577 M. Weiß B. Kirchner HSC HA 004 7 9 43.95
55 3303 U. Ehlers S. Reichenbecher SvSE N 147 4 9 41.33
56 3399 F. Scharf B. Scharf WSG NW 147 3 9 41.23
57 3711 H. Bertram K. Zander CKA HA 048 4 9 37.62
58 2358 P. Krenz W. Goeken FVWSP   3 9 37.03
59 2171 U. Birnbaum L. Dohse HSC HA 004 9 9 35.54
60 310 T. Vicari C. Knapp SCHo H 038 4 9 30.42
61 2114 H. Birkhahn K. Freudenberger WYCA N 075 3 9 23.85
62 3423 M. von Schleinitz J. Mann HSSC H 029 3 9 23.57
63 2500 M. Schäfer M. Kleinschmidt SHR NW 099 3 9 9.97