Jahresrangliste 1996

Conger Jahresrangliste 1996              
Stand: 31.10.1996                
                 
                 
Rang S-Nr Steuermann Vorschoter Club DSV-Nr Reg WF RL-Pkt
1 3450 O. Halle G. Halle SCRhe HA 001 3 9 152.22
2 2358 J. Pechstein W. Goeken HSC HA 004 8 9 143.08
3 2358 W. Goeken C. Gerdes-Götz SVPb NW 153 6 9 141.98
4 3733 S. Zeyn K. Ostmeier HSC HA 004 3 9 136.77
5 3204 U. Ennen F. Ennen MSC HA 033 6 9 135.37
6 3352 T. Hartmann J. Vogler SCHo H 038 5 9 133.08
7 3745 E. Baxmann M. Jurek WYCA N 075 7 9 130.92
8 2295 K. Nowak I. Koch SSV SH 043 7 9 129.67
9 3368 J. Müller S. Müller HSC HA 004 6 9 125.49
10 2319 D. Koch T. Koch WYCA N 075 5 9 124.81
11 3777 F. Schönfeldt C. Hillmann MSC HA 033 3 9 123.15
12 3770 D. Weber G. Weber SVW N 024 4 9 120.18
13 2228 Man. Hünsch Mar. Hünsch HSC HA 004 4 9 118.49
14 3363 J. Baus D. Halle PSVK R 027 3 9 116.79
15 828 M. Bode W. Langner WYCA N 075 4 9 116.16
16 2458 O. Diehl S. Fröhlich SHR NW 099 7 9 113.33
17 3647 R. Heinrich C. Heinrich HSC HA 004 3 9 110.97
18 3014 J. Luhmann L. Scheve MRV SH 103 5 9 110.54
19 3450 G. Halle U. Kolschewski CKA HA 048 4 9 109.12
20 470 A. Kahlert U. Boy HeiSC NW 031 4 9 108.38
21 470 U. Boy N. Boy HeiSC NW 031 4 9 107.21
22 3089 H. Gerstmann B. Gerstmann SCWP R 020 7 9 104.62
23 910 K. Faatz W. Faatz HeiSC NW 031 5 9 104.51
24 3289 B. Trost C. Knapp SCHo H 038 4 9 103.57
25 756 A. Rendel W. Reibel SCE R 013 4 9 103.40
26 2237 H. Rauscher D. Schwarz SVPb NW 153 6 9 103.36
27 3576 G. Meissner F. Meissner SCHo H 038 4 9 103.21
28 3777 C. Hillmann B. Kirchner OSV BR 009 4 9 102.44
29 3434 E. Nalop A. Pfau SCFL N 076 5 9 102.25
30 3770 G. Weber D. Weber SVW N 024 4 9 101.12
31 3737 G. Luhmann A. Luhmann SCFW NW 129 5 9 99.19
32 3434 A. Pfau E. Nalop HSC HA 004 3 9 98.75
33 3477 G. Naumann N. Degner HSC HA 004 5 9 97.87
34 3475 E. Schiller H. Schiller SCHo H 038 4 9 96.10
35 310 T. Vicari T. Wolf SCHo H 038 7 9 89.69
36 3444 N. Schiller T. Leisinger SCHo H 038 4 9 89.22
37 3711 H. Bertram K. Zander CKA HA 048 5 9 89.18
38 3030 P. Seiffert I. Seiffert SCHo H 038 4 9 88.97
39 3773 S. Reichenbecher I. Reichenbeche SCMH NW 184 12 9 88.77
40 3776 Ma. Köther Mi. Köther HSC HA 004 4 9 88.31
41 3368 S. Müller B. Müller HSC HA 004 3 9 87.10
42 2582 Ba. Artus F. Artus HSC HA 004 3 9 80.98
43 2163 J. Driller B. Kirchner SVPb NW 153 5 9 80.26
44 3477 P. Rupprich R. Stuhlemmer SVPb NW 153 6 9 79.93
45 2518 E. Uhlendorf U. Ennen HSC HA 004 5 9 72.98
46 2192 K.H. Krey A. Krey SVPb NW 153 3 9 71.49
47 3244 M. Bonnet Ma. Bonnet SCHo H 038 3 9 69.69
48 3475 K. Schiller N. Schiller SCHo H 038 3 9 68.72
49 3430 T. Kurz T. Kahlert SCWW H 015 5 9 67.39
50 3738 M. Gaitanides F. Gaitanides HSC HA 004 7 9 67.01
51 2636 C. Gerdes-Götz T. Vicari WYCA N 075 3 9 66.82
52 3423 M. von Schleinitz B. Schäfer HSSC H 029 5 9 63.29
53 3303 U. Ehlers E. Lass SvSE N 174 5 9 61.43
54 3734 J. Kaufmann R. Pfister SCE R 013 4 9 59.31
55 2250 U. Birnbaum L. Dohse HSC HA 004 9 9 55.13
56 2577 M. Weiß M. Blümel HSC HA 004 4 9 53.68
57 3404 P. Jünemann T. Jünemann SVID N 071 3 9 50.21
58 2065 O. Zauder B. Zauder SGSWE   3 9 49.94
59 898 T. Mundt P. Mundt WSG NW 147 3 9 46.86
60 3041 A. Bast J. Neumeyer PSVK R 027 3 9 39.97
61 2050 E. Gerhards H. Olbrisch WSVI N 070 3 9 37.55
62 3080 D. Weinkauf U. Yeromi MRV SH 103 3 9 34.81
63 2500 M. Schäfer M. Kleinschmidt SHR NW 099 4 9 33.18
64 3399 F. Scharf B. Scharf WSG NW 147 3 9 32.75
65 3581 A. Stahl H. Stahl SCWw H 015 3 9 15.06