Regattaergebnisse 2014

 

Nr. Termin Regatta Ort Ergebnis Bericht Bilder
0114 12./13.04. Frühjahrs-Verbandsregatta Alster / Hamburg  Icon ok    
0214 18./19.04. Conger-Training (Anfänger) / Regatta Allersee / Wolfsburg Icon ok

 

   
0314 20./21.04. Conger Teller Allersee / Wolfsburg Icon ok    
0414 26./27.04. Dieter-Baumann-Gedächnis-Regatta Guggenberger See  Icon ok    
0514 01./02.05. Conger-Training (Anfänger) / Bostal Cup Bostalsee  Icon ok    
0614 03./04.05. 1. Conger-Cup Bostalsee Bostalsee  Icon ok    
0714 10./11.05. Weser Glocke Weser / Bremen Icon ok    
0814 10./11.05. Augusta-Pokal Mosel / Koblenz (Rheinl.Pfalz Meisterscha.)  Icon ok    
0914 17./18.05. Eicher Glocke Eicher See  Icon no    
1014 24./25.05. Geester Glocke Lingener Stausee / Lingen  Icon ok    
1114 24./25.05. Conger Cup Main / Hochheim (Hessen-Meisterschaft) Icon ok     
  29./30.05 Conger-Training (Anfänger) Alster / Hamburg      
1214 31.05./01.06. Conger Kanne Alster / Hamburg (HH-Meisterschaft) Icon ok    
  30.05. Conger- Training (Fortgeschritten) Rothsee      
1314 29./31.05. 01.06. Frühjahrsregatta Rothsee (Bayerische Meisterschaft)  Icon ok    
1414 07./08.06. Wäller-Pfingst-Cup Wiesensee Icon ok     
1514 08./09.06. Pottumer Pott Wiesensee (Rheinland Pfalz Meisterschaft)  Icon ok    
1614 14./15.06. Blaues Band Allersee / Wolfsburg  Icon no    
1714 14./15.06. Conger Süd-West-Cup Staatshafen/Wörth (Ba.-Wü. Meisterschaft) Icon ok     
1814 21./22.06. Elbe-Damm-Regatta Elbe / Hamburg  Icon ok    
1914 28./29.06. Congerpreis Gr. Brombachsee  Icon ok    
2014 05./06.07. Helmut-Rothermund-Pokal Giftener See / Sarstedt  Icon ok    
2114 12./13.07. Sommerregatta Lippesee / Paderb. (NRW-Meisterschaft)  Icon ok    
2214 19./20.07. Stadtmeisterschaft Main / Hochheim (Hessen-Meisterschaft) Icon ok     
2314 26./27.07. Manfred-Stahl-Regatta Gr. Brombachsee Icon ok     
2414 16./17.08. Hüder Pokalwettfahrten Dümmer See  Icon ok    
2514 06./07.09. Vorregatta DM Baldeneysee / Essen Icon ok     
2614 08. - 12.09. Deutsche Meisterschaft Baldeneysee / Essen Icon ok     
2714 20./21.09. Guthman Fäßlas-Regatta Altmühlsee  Icon ok    
2814 27./28.09. Alster-Pokal Alster / Hamburg Icon ok     
2914 03./04.10. Dümmer Pre-Finale Dümmer See  Icon ok    
3014 04./05.10. Dümmer Finale Dümmer See Icon ok     
3114 11./12.10. Goeken Backen Cup Lippesee / Paderborn  Icon ok    

 

Druckversion