Regattaergebnisse 2015

Nr.                Datum                Veranstaltung                              Ort Verein Region Fakor      Ergebnisse
0115 03./04.04. Saisonauftakt + Training Lippesee SVPB NW 1,2 x 
0215 05./06.04. Congerregatta Lippesee SVPB NW 1,2 x 
0315 18./19.04. Frühjahrsverbandsregatta Alster NRV HA 1,2 x 
0415 25./26.04. Guthman   Fäßlas-Regatta Altmühlsee YCAG BA 1,3 x 
0515 01./02.05. Bostal-Cup Bostalsee SCBO S 1,2 x 
0615 02./03.05. 2. Conger-Cup Bostalsee SCBO S 1,2 x 
0715 02./03.05. Dieter-Baumann-Gedächnis-Regatta Guggenberger See SCRR BA 1,2 ausgefallen 
0815 09./10.05 Weserglocke LM BR Weser WVH BR 1,25 ausgefallen 
0915 14./16./17.05 Frühjahrsregatta + Training LM BA Rothsee HSSCR BA 1,25 x 
1015 23./24.05. Wäller-Pfingst-Cup Wiesensee SCWP R 1,2 x 
1115 24./25.05. Pottumer Pott LM I RP Wiesensee SCWP R 1,2 x 
1215 30./31.05. Congercup LM I H Main/Hochheim SCHO H 1,2
1315 30./31.05. Congerkanne LM HA Alster ASV HA 1,25 x 
  04.-07.06. Wanderfahrt Friese Meeren        
  04.-07.06. Training   Fortgeschrittene Tegernsee        
1415 13./14.06. Conger Süd-West-Cup Wörth RKC R 1,2 ausgefallen 
1515 13./14.06. Elbe-Damm-Regatta Elbe MSC HA 1,3 x 
1615 20./21.06. Krupp-Regatta Baldeneysee ETUF NW 1,2 x 
1715 20./21.06. Blaues Band Allersee WYCA N 1,2 x 
1815 27./28.06. Augusta-Pokal LM II   RP Mosel/Koblenz PSVK R 1,25 x 
1915 04./05.07. Helmut-Rothermund-Pokal Giftener See SCS N 1,2

x 

2015 04./05.07. Eicher Glocke Eicher See SCE R 1,2 x 
2115 11./12.07. Geester Glocke Lingener Stausee SVSE N 1,2 x 
2215 18./19.07. Vereinsmeisterschaft   LM II H Main/Hochheim SCHO H 1,25 x 
2315 15./16.08. Hüder   Pokalwettfahrten Dümmer SVH N 1,3 x 
2415 29./30.08. Sommerpokale Alster HSC HA 1,2 x 
2515 05./06.09 Essener Segelwoche LM   NRW Baldeneysee WSB NW 1,25 x 
2615 12./13.09. Manfred-Stahl-Regatta Gr. Brombachsee YCF BA 1,2 x 
2715 14.-18.09. Deutsche   Meisterschaft Gr. Brombachsee WAB BA 1,4
2815 26./27.09. Congerteller Allersee WYCA N 1,2 x 
2915 03./04.10. Dümmer Finale LM N Dümmer SVH N 1,25 x 
3015 10./11.10. Beilken Sails Conger   Cup LM BW Max-Eyth-See SCSt BW 1,25 x 
3115 17./18.10. Goeken-Backen-Cup Lippesee SVPB NW 1,2 x