Ergebnisse Regatten 2013

Lfd.Nr.

Termin

Regatta

Region

Verein

Multiplik.

Erg.

0113

29./30.3.

Training / Regatta
(Allersee) ausgefallen

N

WYCA

1,2

Icon no

0213

31.3./01.04.

Congerteller
(Allersee) ausgefallen

N

WYCA

1,2

Icon no

0313

13./14.04.

Frühjahrs - Verbandsregatta
(Alster Hamburg)

HA

HSC

1,2

Icon ok

0413

13./14.04.

Dieter-Baumann-Gedächtnis-Regatta
(Guggenberger See)

BA

SCRR

1,2

Icon ok

0513

20./21.04.

Bratwurstregatta
Altmühlsee

BA

YCAG

1,2

 Icon ok

0613

04./05.05.

Weserglocke
(Weser Bremen)

BR

WVH

1,2

 Icon ok

0713

04./05.05.

Eicher Glocke
(Eicher See)

R

SCE

1,2

Icon ok 

0813

11./12.05.

Conger Kanne
(Alster Hamburg)

HA

ASV

1,2

Icon ok 

0913

09./11./12.05.

Frühjahrsregatta
(Rothsee)

BA

HSSCR

1,3

Icon ok 

1013

09./10.05.

Regatta / Training
(Mosel Koblenz)

R

PSVK

1,2

Icon ok

1113

11./12.05.

Conger Regatta
(Mosel Koblenz)

R

PSVK

1,2

Icon ok 

1213

18./19.05.

Wäller Pfingst-Cup
(Wiesensee)

R

SCWP

1,2

1213
 

1313

19./20.05.

Pottumer Pott
(Wiesensee) + Zeitungsbericht

R

SCWP

1,2

Icon ok
 

1413

25./26.05.

Conger Cup
(Main Hochheim)

H

SCHo

1,2

Icon ok 

1513

25./26.05.

Geester Glocke
(Stausee Lingen)

N

SVSE

1,2

 Icon ok

1613

15./16.06.

Blaues Band
(Allersee)

N

WYCA

1,2

Icon ok 

1713

29./30.06.

Vorregatta DM
(Mühlenberger Loch)

HA

MSC

1,2

 Icon ok

1813

01.-05.07.

Deutsche Meisterschaft 2013
(Mühlenberger Loch)

HA

MSC

1,4

Icon ok 

1913

20./21.07.

Sommerregatta
(Lippesee)

NW

SVPb

1,2

 1913

2013

27./28.07.

Trichterregatta
(Brombachsee)

BA

YCN

1,2

2013 

2113

17./18.08.

Frankenauer Pokal
(Dümmer)

N

SVDL

1,3

Icon ok 

2213

31./01.09.

Essener Segelwoche / NRW Meisterschaft
(Baldeney See)

NW

WFGB

1,3

Icon ok 

2313

07./08.09.

Manfred - Stahl - Regatta
(Brombachsee)

BA

YCF

1,2

 Icon ok

2413

07./08.09.

Hamburg Verbandsregatta
(Alster Hamburg)

HA

HSC

1,2

Icon ok 

2513

14./15.09.

Stadtmeisterschaft
(Main Hochheim)

H

SCHo

1,2

Icon ok 

2613

21./22.09.

Conger - Regatta
(Giftener See Saarstedt)

N

SCS

1,2

Icon ok 

2713

28./29.09.

Conger - Herbst - Pokal
(Alster Hamburg)

HA

HSC

1,2

Icon ok 

2813

03./04.10.

Herbstregatta
(Lippesee)

NW

SVPb

1,2

 Icon ok

2913

05./06.10.

Abschlussregatta
(Lippesee)

NW

SVPb

1,2

Icon ok 

3013

26./27.10.

Conger-Nachholregatta
(Allersee)

N

WYCA

1,2

 Icon ok