Jahresrangliste 2015

Conger Jahresrangliste 2015          
Stand: 21.10.2015            
                 
Rang S-Nr Steuermann Vorschoter Club DSV-Nr Reg WF RL-Pkt
1 3961 H. Weber M. Boy SGSWE NW 360 10 9 130.30
2 3990 S. Naumann H.H. Franke HSC HA 004 9 9 130.15
3 3950 C. Decker A. Decker SGSWE NW 360 10 9 127.12
4 3930 J. Pechstein W. Goeken HSC HA 004 11 9 124.44
5 3955 A. Stahl Andre Stahl SCWP R 020 14 9 122.39
6 3198 M. Altmann C. Will SCHO H 038 4 9 120.67
7 3975 D. Niederberger R. Klimpel SVE HA 082 13 9 120.35
8 3969 U. Boy A. Kahlert SGSWE NW 360 6 9 118.65
9 3930 W. Goeken J. Pechstein HSC HA 004 3 9 115.56
10 3931 F. Schönfeldt C. Bredt MSC HA 033 3 9 115.56
11 3405 H. Stoppel A. Kempke ASV HA 028 12 9 114.88
12 3910 M. Berg P. Höhne SCWP R 020 6 9 114.44
13 3954 F. Schuld G. Rehbein SCWP R 020 9 9 109.83
14 3938 E. Nalop K. Nalop YCSPO SH 076 7 9 109.29
15 3929 G. Bethmann R. Brlek SG St BW 176 8 9 107.91
16 3475 E. Schiller V. Petters SCHO H 038 7 9 107.56
17 3700 B. Trost M. Trost SCHO H 038 9 9 106.15
18 3921 F. Will M. Bachor SCS78 N 135 3 9 103.84
19 3980 C. Hillmann B. Kirchner OSV BR 009 6 9 101.25
20 3726 T. Wilke S. Rigbers WAB BA 188 5 9 100.67
21 3900 F. Hoof S. Seubelt SVPB NW 153 7 9 98.20
22 3766 S. Zeyn K. Ostmeier-Zeyn HSC HA 004 5 9 96.45
23 3840 O. Lampe B. Artus WYCA N 075 10 9 95.25
24 3939 S. Hillers P. Gorsitzke SGSWE NW 360 10 9 92.43
25 3868 P. Hösl F. Schwarzenberger HSSCR BA 216 3 9 90.38
26 3970 H. Bertram L. Wehking CKA HA 048 11 9 89.14
27 3911 S. Brüggmann A. Kröger ASV HA 028 7 9 88.01
28 3726 H. Werth T. Wilke YCM NW 010 5 9 83.86
29 3913 L. Hohl R. Hohl SCHO H 038 8 9 82.58
30 3746 S. Rigbers M. Scolari SG St BW 176 6 9 80.69
31 3890 M. Göke C. Meier SGSWE NW 360 8 9 77.31
32 2923 M. von Schleinitz A. von Schleinitz HSSC H 029 3 9 75.86
33 3770 D. Weber G. Weber CKA HA 048 6 9 74.88
34 3709 H. Richter M. Schmidt WYCA N 075 8 9 69.06
35 3975 R. Klimpel D. Niederberger CKA HA 048 3 9 67.16
36 3959 B. Majewski C. Müller SG St BW 176 4 9 66.98
37 3477 H. Haferkemper B. Osthaus CKA HA 048 5 9 64.36
38 3444 N. Schiller C. Gondro SCHO H 038 4 9 63.90
39 3850 R. Köster T. Köster SHM NW 165 5 9 63.09
40 3700 D. Süßmann L. Süßmann SCHO H 038 6 9 62.91
41 2319 D. Koch T. Koch WYCA N 075 6 9 62.45
42 3450 U. Lankenau M. Stark SVE HA 082 5 9 60.64
43 3681 C. Held B. Wüst SCWP R 020 6 9 57.05
44 3174 S. Brügge H. Brügge SKU NW 126 9 9 56.77
45 3647 D. Brandt M. Schulze HSC HA 004 3 9 56.08
46 3251 T. Wessely S. Schäff SCHO H 038 6 9 53.24
47 3080 A. Schneeweiß J. Mai SGSWE NW 360 12 9 49.81
48 3765 A. Cramer A. Beckmann SVPB NW 153 5 9 49.07
49 3244 A. Weeting M. Weeting SLRV N 191 3 9 49.06
50 3663 A. Fiegl N. Haack YCAG BA 049 5 9 43.43
51 3124 P. Jagiella I. Jagiella SLRV N 191 3 9 42.19
52 3045 J. Geisler-Sanders K. Sanders PSVK R 027 11 9 38.98
53 2500 M. Schäfer O. Diehl SHR NW 099 8 9 37.77
54 2682 D. Watts T. Koensgen CKA HA 048 4 9 36.54
55 2582 B. Artus C. Artus HSC HA 004 3 9 36.42
56 3834 R. Fiedler A. Fiedler SVPB NW 153 6 9 33.76
57 3900 A. Berres R. Benner SCWP R 020 11 9 33.73
58 3777 B. Roelfs A. Makdissi SVW N 024 3 9 28.52
59 3721 S. Nold C. Künzel SLRV N 191 3 9 24.65
60 3834 A. Fiedler R. Fiedler SVPB NW 153 3 9 24.37
61 3891 M. Lehre J. Lehre SCWP R 020 4 9 18.69
62 3727 M. Wissing R. Hess PSVK R 027 3 9 17.75