Anwärter DM Qualifikationsrangliste 2016

Anwärter auf die DM-Qualifikations-Rangliste 2015/2016          
Stand: 18.06.2016            
Wertungs-Zeitraum: 11.07.2015 bis 11.07.2016                
Regatten: Lingen 2015 (Regatta 2115) bis                
                     Mosel 2016 (Regatta 1616)    
                 
Rang S-Nr Steuermann Vorschoter Club DSV-Nr Reg WF RL-Pkt
1 3922 W. Jünke C. Kock SGE HA 052 2 8 78.08
2 2923 M. von Schleinitz A. von Schleinitz HSC HA 004 2 8 51.67
3 3219 N. Hartwig N. N. SCS78 N 135 2 8 34.29
4 2828 M. Lyko P. Lyko SGHS NW 100 2 8 34.00
5 3777 B. Roelfs A. Makdissi SVW N 024 2 8 30.83
6 3581 M. Vvedenskaia E. Vvedenskaia SCWP R 020 2 8 29.34
7 3721 C. Künzel   SCRhe HA 001 3 8 13.68
8 3178 R. Bromm L. Bromm SCS78 N 135 2 8 10.00
9 3352 T. Hartmann C. Glöckle SCHO H 038 2 7 116.90
10 3975 R. Klimpel D. Niederberger CKA HA 048 2 6 85.74
11 2518 L. Christophers H.H. Franke SKWB BR 022 1 4 104.00
12 3444 N. Schiller C. Gondro SCHO H 038 1 4 72.92
13 3938 K. Nalop L. Wehking YCSPO SH 076 1 4 60.00
14 3505 R. Lumpe K. Bergien WYCA N 075 1 4 51.43
15 2518 A. Neubohn J. Köhler WYCA N 075 1 4 42.86
16 3695 M. Nestmeier M. Bald SJN   1 4 39.00
17 3791 R. Ebeling S. Diekmann     1 4 38.46
18 3727 M. Wissing T. Wilke PSVK R 027 1 4 31.25
19 3426 O. Hausmann T. Krechtq     1 4 28.85
20 3390 L. Scarlata A. Dinse WYCA N 075 1 4 25.71
21 1234 A. Böringer T.B. Seidel SCS78 N 135 1 4 22.86
22 3268 A. Hafner T. Wessely SSCRh   1 4 20.00
23 3900 A. Buchert T. Richert YCAG BA 049 2 4 16.00
24 3618 C. Meier C. Abeln SVSE N 174 1 4 16.00
25 3785 K. Propfe M. Brill     1 4 9.62
26 3619 H. Jürgensen J. Finsterbusch SVSE N 174 1 4 8.00
27 3483 S. Pich Bogumila YCF BA 083 1 4 3.24
28 3969 A. Kahlert J. Kahlert SGSWE NW 360 1 3 111.43
29 3318 H. Dinter M. Aßmann ETUF NW 024 1 3 75.00
30 3270 J. Dollmayer J. Wenzel SCHO H 038 1 3 30.00
31 3088 H. van Straaten N. van Straaten SGSWE NW 360 1 3 25.00
32 3721 S. Nold C. Kuenzel SLRV N 191 1 3 18.46
33 2636 H. Neumann H. Winkelmann SCHO H 038 1 3 10.00
34 2528 H. Stemmann P. Stemmann NRV HA 002 1 3 9.23
35 3674 W. Orth S. Hettich StSC BW 042 1 2 28.85
36 3910 S. Hösl P. Höhne HSSCR BA 216 1 2 22.06
37 3834 A. Fiedler R. Fiedler SVPB NW 153 1 1 34.29
38 2577 K. Kämmerling A. Töws SVPB NW 153 1 1 17.14