DM Qualifikationsrangliste 2016

DM-Qualifikations-Rangliste 2015/2016          
Stand: 06.07.2016                
Wertungs-Zeitraum: 11.07.2015 bis 11.07.2016                
Regatten: Lingen 2015 (Regatta 2115) bis                
                     Mosel 2016 (Regatta 1616)    
                 
                 
Rang S-Nr Steuermann Vorschoter Club DSV-Nr Reg WF RL-Pkt
1 3931 F. Schönfeldt C. Bredt MSC HA 033 4 9 133.33
2 3990 S. Naumann H.H. Franke HSC HA 004 12 9 130.15
3 3950 C. Decker A. Decker SGSWE NW 360 7 9 127.12
4 3961 H. Weber M. Boy SGSWE NW 360 10 9 125.85
5 3930 J. Pechstein W. Goeken HSC HA 004 10 9 125.28
6 3910 P. Höhne S. Seitz SCWP R 020 5 9 119.49
7 3868 P. Hösl F. Schwarzenberger HSSCR BA 216 8 9 119.23
8 3975 D. Niederberger R. Klimpel SVE HA 082 14 9 117.54
9 3930 W. Goeken J. Pechstein HSC HA 004 3 9 116.19
10 3405 H. Stoppel A. Kempke ASV HA 028 14 9 116.16
11 3969 U. Boy A. Kahlert SGSWE NW 360 5 9 115.50
12 3954 F. Schuld G. Rehbein SCWP R 020 7 9 115.32
13 3198 M. Altmann R. Hohl SCHO H 038 6 9 113.67
14 3938 E. Nalop K. Nalop YCSPO SH 076 10 9 110.34
15 3955 A. Stahl S. Hagemeyer SCWP R 020 14 9 108.24
16 3700 B. Trost M. Trost SCHO H 038 7 9 106.94
17 3929 G. Bethmann R. Brlek SG St BW 176 10 9 105.90
18 3766 S. Zeyn K. Ostmeier-Zeyn HSC HA 004 6 9 105.76
19 3921 F. Will L.M. Will SCS78 N 135 4 9 104.23
20 3939 S. Hillers P. Gorsitzke SGSWE NW 360 8 9 100.13
21 3980 C. Hillmann B. Kirchner OSV BR 009 6 9 99.44
22 3840 O. Lampe B. Artus WYCA N 075 6 9 96.83
23 3910 M. Berg P. Höhne SCWP R 020 3 9 96.70
24 3475 E. Schiller V. Petters SCHO H 038 5 9 96.46
25 3661 N. Reese P. Reese SGSWE NW 360 4 9 94.35
26 3913 L. Hohl R. Hohl SCHO H 038 7 9 86.54
27 3726 T. Wilke D. Süßmann WAB BA 188 3 9 83.79
28 2319 D. Koch T. Koch WYCA N 075 7 9 83.74
29 3911 S. Brüggmann A. Brüggmann ASV HA 028 9 9 81.96
30 3970 H. Bertram L. Wehking CKA HA 048 14 9 80.22
31 3900 F. Hoof S. Seubelt SVPB NW 153 10 9 79.74
32 4000 A. Fiegl N. Haack YCAG BA 049 9 9 78.79
33 3890 M. Göke C. Meier SGSWE NW 360 5 9 77.79
34 3770 D. Weber G. Weber CKA HA 048 5 9 74.88
35 3726 H. Werth T. Wilke YCM NW 010 4 9 71.19
36 2682 D. Watts K. Weichsel CKA HA 048 5 9 67.34
37 3838 O. Laukant R. Bissinger SG St BW 176 4 9 64.74
38 3850 R. Köster T. Köster SHM NW 165 4 9 64.24
39 3709 H. Richter M. Schmidt WYCA N 075 7 9 63.91
40 3681 C. Held B. Wüst SCWP R 020 6 9 62.29
41 3477 H. Haferkemper B. Osthaus CKA HA 048 4 9 61.60
42 3450 U. Lankenau M. Stark SVE HA 082 6 9 60.85
43 3959 B. Majewski C. Müller SG St BW 176 3 9 60.78
44 3700 D. Süßmann L. Süßmann SCHO H 038 5 9 59.99
45 2915 F. Walcher K. Leisner SVSE N 174 5 9 59.06
46 3244 A. Weeting M. Weeting SLRV N 191 3 9 56.62
47 3746 S. Rigbers M. Scolari SG St BW 176 3 9 51.36
48 3174 S. Brügge H. Brügge SKU NW 126 10 9 49.07
49 3765 A. Cramer A. Beckmann SVPB NW 153 4 9 47.06
50 3894 M. Schäfer O. Diehl SHR NW 099 6 9 42.82
51 3080 A. Schneeweiß J. Mai SGSWE NW 360 4 9 41.55
52 3647 D. Brandt J. Betels HSC HA 004 3 9 40.17
53 3495 R. Sube G. Sube SCS78 N 135 5 9 35.99
54 3900 A. Berres F. Schuld SCWP R 020 9 9 34.99
55 3663 A. Diller A.L. Hein YCAG BA 049 4 9 34.01
56 3834 R. Fiedler A. Fiedler SVPB NW 153 4 9 32.97
57 2582 B. Artus M. Stark HSC HA 004 4 9 32.06
58 3710 T. Weichsel J. Weichsel MTVI N 125 5 9 31.96
59 2923 J. Brzank S. Schäff SLRV N 191 4 9 31.96
60 3777 B. Roelfs A. Makdissi SVW N 024 3 9 31.27
61 3251 T. Wessely C. Drumm SCHO H 038 5 9 28.98
62 3124 P. Jagiella I. Jagiella SLRV N 191 3 9 28.16
63 3045 J. Geisler-Sanders K. Sanders PSVK R 027 9 9 23.39
64 2309 T. Lutze M. Neuhaus SKU NW 126 5 9 16.33