Jahresrangliste 1997

Conger Jahresrangliste 1997              
Stand: 30.10.1997                
                 
                 
Rang S-Nr Steuermann Vorschoter Club DSV-Nr Reg WF RL-Pkt
1 2358 W. Goeken C. Gerdes-Götz SVPb NW 153 4 9 155.56
2 3450 O. Halle G. Halle SCRhe HA 001 4 9 153.02
3 2358 J. Pechstein W. Goeken ASV HA 028 9 9 147.50
4 3765 S. Naumann M. Blümel HSC HA 004 3 9 142.91
5 2295 K. Nowak I. Koch SSV SH 043 8 9 140.98
6 3475 E. Schiller H. Schiller SCHo H 038 8 9 136.77
7 3745 E. Baxmann M. Jurek WYCA N 075 7 9 135.14
8 3776 Ma. Köther Mi. Köther HSC HA 004 10 9 134.50
9 3770 D. Weber J. Weber SVW N 024 6 9 133.52
10 3204 U. Ennen F. Ennen CKA HA 048 6 9 132.13
11 3295 A. Weeting M. Weeting YCN BA 052 7 9 125.56
12 3773 S. Reichenbecher K. Reichenbecher SCMH NW 184 17 9 124.17
13 756 A. Rendel H. Rendel SCE R 013 6 9 121.94
14 2458 O. Diehl S. Fröhlich SHR NW 099 7 9 121.06
15 2319 D. Koch T. Koch WYCA N 075 7 9 120.80
16 3244 M. Bonnet Ma. Bonnet SCHo H 038 7 9 118.28
17 2237 H. Rauscher N. Lauterbach SVPb NW 153 5 9 118.12
18 2163 J. Driller U. Gellhaus SVPb NW 153 7 9 116.97
19 310 T. Vicari C. Gerdes-Götz SCHo H 038 6 9 114.36
20 3477 G. Naumann N. Degner HSC HA 004 8 9 113.86
21 828 M. Bode W. Langner WYCA N 075 7 9 110.81
22 3450 G. Halle U. Kolschewski CKA HA 048 3 9 110.51
23 470 A. Kahlert U. Boy HeiSC NW 031 3 9 104.25
24 470 U. Boy N. Boy HeiSC NW 031 3 9 103.33
25 3444 N. Schiller J. Vogler SCHo H 038 8 9 103.15
26 2 P. Rupprich R. Stuhlemmer SVPb NW 153 5 9 100.78
27 910 K. Faatz W. Faatz HeiSC NW 031 4 9 99.68
28 3777 C. Hillmann B. Kirchner OSV BR 009 10 9 99.32
29 2518 L. Christophers Riegen-Christop OSV BR 009 4 9 97.27
30 3495 G. Moritz G. Schulz PSVK R 027 5 9 97.01
31 2599 R. Müller A. Düpper PSVK R 027 3 9 95.67
32 3198 M. Altmann T. Halter SCHo H 038 5 9 93.25
33 3760 M. Faltermeier A. Gowie YCE   4 9 90.14
34 3737 G. Luhmann A. Luhmann SCFW NW 129 3 9 89.56
35 3430 T. Kurz R. Klein SCWP R 020 4 9 89.29
36 3423 M. v. Schleinitz H. Thiele HSSC H 029 7 9 87.05
37 2288 T. Völlmer K. Rabovsky YCN BA 052 4 9 83.99
38 3434 A. Pfau E. Nalop HSC HA 004 4 9 83.92
39 3363 J. Baus M. Baus PSVK R 027 4 9 80.60
40 3738 M. Gaitanides F. Gaitanides HSC HA 004 6 9 75.64
41 2582 Ba. Artus D. Szech HSC HA 004 3 9 74.41
42 2827 F. Koch S. Koch MRV SH 103 5 9 73.29
43 3576 G. Meissner F. Meissner SCHo H 038 5 9 72.69
44 3174 H. Meister F. Stockey CKA HA 048 5 9 71.37
45 3711 H. Bertram K. Zander CKA HA 048 5 9 69.42
46 3434 E. Nalop A. Pfau SCFL N 076 5 9 69.21
47 2192 K.H. Krey M. Giesekes SVPb NW 153 3 9 68.29
48 3695 L. Hiemer K. Hiemer HSSCR BA 216 3 9 67.72
49 3734 J. Kaufmann R. Pfister SCE R 013 5 9 67.62
50 2250 U. Birnbaum L. Dohse HSC HA 004 8 9 63.78
51 3399 F. Scharf B. Scharf WSG NW 147 4 9 62.11
52 2577 N. Niekamp O. Dammann SVPb NW 153 8 9 56.98
53 820 H. Pastor J. Brzank YCN BA 052 3 9 56.09
54 3363 M. Baus D. Halle PSVK R 027 3 9 55.65
55 2593 T. Hipp J. Luhmann SCFW NW 129 3 9 53.97
56 3761 G. Ruschemeier U. Ruschemeier SVPb NW 153 4 9 53.42
57 310 C. Gerdes-Götz T. Vicari WYCA N 075 3 9 52.46
58 3765 Frauke Schmidt H. Reuer HSC HA 004 3 9 49.61
59 2228 Man. Hünsch S. Roth HSC HA 004 4 9 48.35
60 3539 U. Ehlers E. Spitza SvSE N 174 5 9 47.44
61 3488 A. Heine F. Hoof SVPb NW 153 4 9 45.59
62 2983 M. Kehl W. Löffler YCE   3 9 39.79
63 3404 P. Jünemann T. Jünemann SVID N 071 4 9 39.75
64 3380 H. Theisen K. Vogel ASV HA 028 5 9 39.29
65 2500 M. Schäfer M. Wolff SHR NW 099 4 9 30.88
66 2050 E. Gerhards H. Olbrisch WSVI N 070 3 9 29.38
67 3275 F. Stockey H. Steinröder SGHS NW 100 3 9 28.24
68 2577 M. Weiß W. Glade HSC HA 004 4 9 24.58
69 192 M. Mayer A. Brose SVPb NW 153 5 9 17.53
70 3264 H. Kondracki M. Kondracki WYCA N 075 3 9 16.17