Jahresrangliste 1998

Conger Jahresrangliste 1998              
Stand: 03.01.1999                
                 
                 
Rang S-Nr Steuermann Vorschoter Club DSV-Nr Reg WF RL-Pkt
1 3450 O. Halle D. Halle SCRhe HA 001 4 9 151.67
2 2358 W. Goeken M. Goeken SVPb NW 153 6 9 150.79
3 3785 S. Naumann M. Blümel HSC HA 004 7 9 140.48
4 2295 K. Nowak F. Ennen SSV SH 043 8 9 136.40
5 2163 J. Driller U. Gellhaus SVPb NW 153 6 9 133.35
6 2237 H. Rauscher N. Lauterbach SVPb NW 153 7 9 132.14
7 3773 S. Reichenbecher N. N. SCMH NW 184 14 9 127.83
8 3171 F. Schmidt M. Schmidt SCWP R 020 9 9 123.65
9 3204 U. Ennen F. Ennen CKA HA 048 8 9 123.53
10 2458 O. Diehl S. Fröhlich SHR NW 099 6 9 120.17
11 3776 Ma. Köther Mi. Köther HSC HA 004 7 9 119.77
12 3475 E. Schiller H. Schiller SCHo H 038 6 9 118.50
13 3014 J. Luhmann A. Litzendorf SCFW NW 129 6 9 114.47
14 2358 J. Pechstein W. Goeken ASV HA 028 5 9 114.39
15 3770 D. Weber L. Appeldorn SVW N 024 4 9 111.43
16 2599 R. Müller A. Mohr PSVK R 027 6 9 109.06
17 3745 E. Baxmann M. Jurek WYCA N 075 4 9 107.56
18 3295 A. Weeting M. Weeting YCN BA 052 5 9 103.00
19 756 A. Rendel H. Rendel SCE R 013 5 9 102.74
20 3711 H. Bertram K. Zander CKA HA 048 6 9 98.29
21 3198 M. Altmann C. Will SCHo H 038 7 9 97.70
22 3434 A. Pfau E. Nalop HSC HA 004 5 9 97.44
23 3477 G. Naumann N. Naumann HSC HA 004 9 9 96.23
24 910 K. Faatz W. Faatz HeiSC NW 031 4 9 96.21
25 3238 U. Boy N. Boy HeiSC NW 031 4 9 94.55
26 3289 B. Trost C. Knapp SCHo H 038 4 9 87.66
27 3777 C. Hillmann B. Kirchner OSV BR 009 6 9 86.75
28 3434 E. Nalop A. Pfau SCFL N 076 4 9 81.53
29 3738 M. Gaitanides F. Gaitanides HSC HA 004 7 9 77.78
30 3675 G. Finweg D. Fiedler YCN BA 052 4 9 77.63
31 2319 D. Koch T. Koch WYCA N 075 6 9 77.59
32 470 A. Kahlert U. Boy HeiSC NW 031 5 9 77.13
33 3444 N. Schiller D. Kunze SCHo H 038 4 9 76.97
34 828 M. Bode W. Langner WYCA N 075 5 9 76.49
35 3760 M. Faltermeier A. Gowie YCE   4 9 75.99
36 2518 L. Christophers M. Christophers OSV BR 009 9 9 75.69
37 3244 M. Bonnet Ma. Bonnet SCHo H 038 4 9 72.36
38 3576 G. Meissner F. Meissner SCHo H 038 4 9 71.37
39 3363 M. Baus N. Grube PSVK R 027 6 9 70.59
40 3581 A. Stahl K. Perschbacher SCWw H 015 8 9 68.86
41 3528 H.H. Franke G. Franke OSV BR 009 6 9 67.13
42 3430 T. Kurz M. Wohlgemut SCWP R 020 4 9 59.74
43 2250 U. Birnbaum H. Thiele HSC HA 004 9 9 58.10
44 3585 N. Niekamp O. Dammann SVPb NW 153 6 9 56.02
45 2834 M. Josten G. Josten SHR NW 099 3 9 55.65
46 310 T. Vicari C. Gerdes-Götz SCHo H 038 4 9 54.69
47 2192 K.H. Krey H. Zielke SVPb NW 153 4 9 54.38
48 2358 M. Mayer H.J. Otto SVPb NW 153 4 9 47.82
49 2302 H. Weeting M. Weeting YCN BA 052 3 9 46.51
50 3539 U. Ehlers E. Spitza BCH N 110 6 9 46.13
51 3474 E. Gieseler F. Hampel ETSVA HA 082 3 9 44.59
52 2874 R. Seifert I. Seifert SCE R 013 4 9 42.30
53 3761 G. Ruschemeier U. Ruschemeier SVPb NW 153 4 9 38.83
54 3449 J. Schmidt-Muth R. Bohlmann HSC HA 004 4 9 37.19
55 2082 F. Hoof M. Hoof LS NW 319 8 9 37.17
56 2962 W. Riebeling B. Riebeling PSVK R 027 5 9 36.33
57 2500 M. Schäfer M. Wolff SHR NW 099 3 9 28.93
58 257 M. Weiß D. Giese HSC HA 004 4 9 20.16
59 2437 L. Pless C. Schmidt HSC HA 004 3 9 18.20
60 357 T. Wessely D. Gerstel SCHo H 038 4 9 15.75