Jahresrangliste 1999

Conger Jahresrangliste 1999              
Stand: 26.10.1999                
                 
                 
Rang S-Nr Steuermann Vorschoter Club DSV-Nr Reg WF RL-Pkt
1 3800 J. Pechstein W. Goeken HSC HA 004 9 9 151.67
2 3450 O. Halle D. Halle SCRhe HA 001 5 9 144.78
3 2358 J. Luhmann M. Goeken SCFW NW 129 7 9 140.89
4 3785 S. Naumann F. Zimmermann HSC HA 004 5 9 137.43
5 756 A. Rendel H. Rendel SCE R 013 7 9 132.58
6 3770 D. Weber H. Weber SVW N 024 8 9 132.54
7 3198 M. Altmann C. Will SCHo H 038 10 9 128.73
8 3776 Ma. Köther Mi. Köther HSC HA 004 11 9 128.15
9 3268 G. Halle U. Kolschewski CKA HA 048 6 9 126.40
10 3800 W. Goeken J. Pechstein SVPb NW 153 4 9 123.00
11 3773 S. Reichenbecher S. Mai SCMH NW 184 12 9 121.43
12 2358 G. Luhmann A. Luhmann SCFW NW 129 5 9 119.17
13 3475 E. Schiller H. Schiller SCHo H 038 8 9 118.96
14 3204 U. Ennen F. Ennen CKA HA 048 6 9 118.24
15 2237 H. Rauscher N. Lauterbach SVPb NW 153 8 9 115.83
16 2458 O. Diehl S. Fröhlich SHR NW 099 5 9 111.03
17 3295 A. Weeting M. Weeting YCN BA 052 8 9 110.35
18 3289 B. Trost F. Butterweck SCHo H 038 5 9 105.04
19 3244 M. Bonnet Ma. Bonnet SCHo H 038 6 9 104.25
20 2599 R. Müller A. Mohr PSVK R 027 5 9 102.29
21 3711 H. Bertram K. Zander CKA HA 048 5 9 101.92
22 2319 T. Koch I. Koch CKA HA 048 3 9 100.86
23 2518 L. Christophers M. Christophers OSV BR 009 8 9 99.05
24 3277 B. Szyperrek H. Roberg WYCA N 075 3 9 98.74
25 3477 G. Naumann N. Naumann HSC HA 004 9 9 97.79
26 2358 S. Zeyn N. N. HSC HA 004 3 9 97.14
27 2319 D. Koch T. Koch WYCA N 075 5 9 95.10
28 470 U. Boy N. Boy HeiSC NW 031 4 9 94.22
29 3675 G. Finweg S. Fack YCN BA 052 7 9 92.88
30 3495 G. Moritz G. Schulze PSVK R 027 6 9 91.99
31 470 A. Kahlert U. Boy HeiSC NW 031 3 9 91.58
32 910 K. Faatz W. Faatz HeiSC NW 031 4 9 90.58
33 3444 N. Schiller D. Kunze SCHo H 038 6 9 90.02
34 3591 T. Völlmer K. Rabovski YSGF   6 9 83.76
35 3238 M. Wohlgemuth Mi. Schmidt SCWP R 020 9 9 81.20
36 3777 C. Hillmann B. Kirchner OSV BR 009 6 9 80.80
37 3738 M. Gaitanides F. Gaitanides HSC HA 004 6 9 80.28
38 3695 B. Strauch H. Strauch YCN BA 052 5 9 79.96
39 3434 A. Pfau E. Nalop HSC HA 004 3 9 77.00
40 2302 H. Weeting M. List YCN BA 052 6 9 76.76
41 3576 G. Meissner F. Meissner SCHo H 038 3 9 76.20
42 3783 F. Hoof M. Hoof LS NW 319 7 9 75.83
43 3578 W. von Emden N. Bischoff ETSVA HA 082 5 9 75.64
44 3770 H. Weber D. Weber SVW N 024 3 9 74.52
45 828 M. Bode W. Schaumann WYCA N 075 6 9 74.42
46 3581 A. Stahl C. Stahl SCWw H 015 3 9 73.33
47 3528 H.H. Franke G. Ebel OSV BR 009 4 9 72.67
48 3171 F. Schmidt Mo. Schmidt SCWP R 020 5 9 72.08
49 2163 J. Driller F. Hoof SVPb NW 153 5 9 70.19
50 3760 M. Faltermeier A. Gowie YCE   5 9 70.17
51 3783 M. Hoof Mo. Schmidt SVPb NW 153 7 9 69.01
52 3607 J. Föhring A. Gandela HSSCR BA 216 4 9 66.62
53 3423 M. von Schleinitz L. Körner HSSC H 029 5 9 63.64
54 3434 E. Nalop A. Pfau SCFL N 076 4 9 62.60
55 310 C. Gerdes-Götz T. Vicari WYCA N 075 4 9 62.53
56 3477 M. Mayer G. Naumann SVPb NW 153 5 9 62.40
57 323 P. Metzger A. Hoffjan SCWP R 020 4 9 62.08
58 2410 M. Rosier G. Pankoke WYCA N 075 4 9 59.22
59 2834 M. Josten G. Josten SHR NW 099 3 9 56.44
60 3232 J. Brzank F. Hoyer YCN BA 052 6 9 56.40
61 2050 E. Gerhards H. Olbrisch WSVI N 070 4 9 48.29
62 2250 U. Birnbaum L. Dohse HSC HA 004 8 9 48.01
63 3430 T. Kurz S. Ernst SCWw H 015 3 9 43.08
64 3539 U. Ehlers E. Spitza BCH N 110 5 9 41.82
65 329 A. Monczak W. Peray YCN BA 052 3 9 39.74
66 639 H. Pastor J. Schmidt YCN BA 052 4 9 38.79
67 839 T. Wessely S. Jungels SCHo H 038 5 9 35.89
68 371 R. Scholz K. Scholz LSV SH 036 4 9 34.22
69 3488 A. Heine G. Heine SVPb NW 153 3 9 29.95
70 2983 W. Wolf M. Faltermeier YCE   3 9 28.20
71 257 M. Weiß R. Marx HSC HA 004 3 9 6.13