Jahresrangliste 2000

Conger Jahresrangliste 2000              
Stand: 09.11.2000                
                 
                 
Rang S-Nr Steuermann Vorschoter Club DSV-Nr Reg WF RL-Pkt
1 3450 O. Halle D. Halle SCRhe HA 001 6 9 153.33
2 3800 J. Pechstein W. Goeken SVPb NW 153 10 9 151.44
3 3770 D. Weber H. Weber SVW N 024 7 9 140.65
4 3277 B. Szyperrek H. Roberg WYCA N 075 7 9 139.46
5 2358 J. Luhmann M. Goeken SCFW NW 129 8 9 134.97
6 3647 S. Zeyn K. Ostmeier HSC HA 004 10 9 133.39
7 756 A. Rendel W. Reibel SCE R 013 6 9 127.36
8 2237 H. Rauscher N. Lauterbach SVPb NW 153 8 9 124.26
9 3475 E. Schiller G. Meissner SCHo H 038 8 9 122.32
10 3785 F. Schönfeldt G. Naumann HSC HA 004 3 9 121.72
11 3773 Ma. Köther Mi. Köther HSC HA 004 10 9 121.60
12 3174 U. Boy N. Boy HeiSC NW 031 6 9 117.52
13 3295 A. Weeting M. Weeting YCN BA 052 8 9 117.11
14 3776 H.H. Franke G. Ebel OSV BR 009 8 9 114.18
15 2518 L. Christophers M. Christophers OSV BR 009 9 9 113.18
16 3711 H. Bertram K. Zander CKA HA 048 6 9 110.85
17 3289 B. Trost T. Wessely SCHo H 038 10 9 109.22
18 377 G. Halle U. Kolschewski CKA HA 048 4 9 106.70
19 3434 E. Nalop A. Pfau SCFL N 076 5 9 105.65
20 3578 W. von Emden N. Bischoff ETSVA HA 082 6 9 103.59
21 3737 G. Luhmann A. Luhmann SCFW NW 129 4 9 102.42
22 3444 N. Schiller D. Gärtner SCHo H 038 5 9 100.44
23 3770 H. Weber D. Weber SVW N 024 4 9 100.34
24 3198 M. Altmann C. Will SCHo H 038 6 9 98.64
25 3606 J. Freercks G. Freercks SCWP R 020 10 9 97.52
26 3785 G. Naumann H. Meister HSC HA 004 10 9 96.99
27 3777 C. Hillmann B. Kirchner OSV BR 009 7 9 95.49
28 3244 M. Bonnet J. Vogler SCHo H 038 6 9 92.23
29 3760 M. Faltermeier A. Gowie YCEo BA 228 4 9 90.21
30 3695 B. Strauch H. Strauch YCN BA 052 5 9 88.11
31 2319 D. Koch T. Koch WYCA N 075 5 9 86.21
32 3783 F. Hoof M. Hoof SVPb NW 153 5 9 77.40
33 828 M. Bode H. Kondracki WYCA N 075 6 9 77.16
34 3591 T. Völlmer K. Rabovsky YSGF BA 226 5 9 76.50
35 2458 O. Diehl I. Reichenbecher SHR NW 099 5 9 76.36
36 3675 G. Finweg S. Fack YCN BA 052 6 9 75.67
37 3783 M. Hoof F. Hoof SVPb NW 153 7 9 74.35
38 2682 K. Leisner F. Walcher SVSE N 174 6 9 70.98
39 3738 M. Gaitanides F. Gaitanides HSC HA 004 7 9 69.72
40 3434 A. Pfau E. Nalop HSC HA 004 5 9 68.39
41 3268 J. Föhring A. Gandela HSSCR BA 216 5 9 66.67
42 2302 H. Weeting M. List YCN BA 052 7 9 66.58
43 3232 J. Brzank S. Beier YCN BA 052 4 9 66.00
44 2250 U. Birnbaum L. Dohse HSC HA 004 9 9 65.96
45 2410 M. Rosier G. Pankoke WYCA N 075 4 9 65.95
46 2923 M. von Schleinitz A. von Schleinitz HSSC H 029 7 9 63.46
47 3238 M. Wohlgemuth Mi. Schmidt SVPb NW 153 3 9 61.79
48 639 H. Pastor J. Schmidt YCN BA 052 4 9 56.22
49 310 T. Vicari C. Gerdes-Götz SCHo H 038 4 9 55.00
50 910 K. Faatz W. Faatz HeiSC NW 031 3 9 52.26
51 3233 S. Jugl P. Hösl YSGF BA 226 6 9 50.89
52 3368 S. Müller P. Müller HSC HA 004 5 9 48.23
53 371 R. Scholz K. Scholz CKA HA 048 3 9 42.78
54 377 A. Monczak W. Beier YCN BA 052 3 9 37.62
55 2358 E. Schäff P. Schäff YCN BA 052 6 9 28.00
56 3474 C. Plog D. Niederberger ETSV HA 082 3 9 22.65
57 3449 J. Schmidt-Muth R. Bohlmann HSC HA 004 4 9 6.75